china.mobile NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 05-18-2019

in #nextcolony2 years ago

Username: china.mobile
Planet ID: P-ZGR8S4UHZ28
Last Action: Fri May 17 2019 23:03:29 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal462.419960320/day
Copper20.619424060/day
Uranium3.1678915040/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard56401464
oredepot6642974
copperdepot4524933
coaldepot44141252
uraniumdepot55261272
oremine4433542
coppermine3318623
coalmine44121452
uraniummine44191071
base33221152
researchcenter2214632
bunker3415832

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard6491775
oredepot642974
copperdepot5291144
coaldepot4141252
uraniumdepot5261272
Explorer1156752027
Transporter0134692416
Corvette056783411
Frigate0120481821
Destroyer0128511922
Cruiser0136541729
Battlecruiser01731015022
Carrier01821065323
Dreadnought0160642034
oremine433542
coppermine318623
coalmine4121452
uraniummine4191071
base3221152
researchcenter214632
orebooster02401206029
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker4241252
enlargebunker1321685

Sort:  

Thanks for your 100.19SP to team-cn ! Your post has earned 8% team-cn upvotes!

Congratulations @china.mobile! You have completed the following achievement on the Steem blockchain and have been rewarded with new badge(s) :

You received more than 15000 upvotes. Your next target is to reach 20000 upvotes.

You can view your badges on your Steem Board and compare to others on the Steem Ranking
If you no longer want to receive notifications, reply to this comment with the word STOP

Do not miss the last post from @steemitboard:

New japanese speaking community Steem Meetup badge

You can upvote this notification to help all Steem users. Learn how here!

Coin Marketplace

STEEM 1.29
TRX 0.12
JST 0.142
BTC 60885.33
ETH 2168.90
BNB 481.86
SBD 9.85