china.mobile NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 05-21-2019

in #nextcolony2 years ago

Username: china.mobile
Planet ID: P-ZGR8S4UHZ28
Last Action: Tue May 21 2019 11:17:42 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal190.1541200480/day
Copper41.6085420100/day
Uranium0.34307318050/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard896523106
oredepot88561295
copperdepot77411555
coaldepot55171463
uraniumdepot66311592
oremine5540653
coppermine55291034
coalmine66172073
uraniummine55231282
base33221152
researchcenter2214632
bunker3415832

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard97426117
oredepot8561295
copperdepot7411555
coaldepot5171463
uraniumdepot6311592
Explorer22081002636
Transporter12021043623
Corvette056783411
Frigate0120481821
Destroyer0128511922
Cruiser0136541729
Battlecruiser01731015022
Carrier01821065323
Dreadnought0160642034
oremine540653
coppermine5291034
coalmine6172073
uraniummine5231282
base3221152
researchcenter214632
orebooster02401206029
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker4241252
enlargebunker1321685

Sort:  

Thanks for your 100.21SP to team-cn ! Your post has earned 8% team-cn upvotes!

Coin Marketplace

STEEM 0.98
TRX 0.13
JST 0.136
BTC 55616.10
ETH 2420.55
BNB 574.68
SBD 7.99