china.mobile NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 05-22-2019

in #nextcolony2 years ago

Username: china.mobile
Planet ID: P-ZGR8S4UHZ28
Last Action: Wed May 22 2019 12:00:15 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal172.3422160480/day
Copper26.5633420100/day
Uranium1.469618060/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard9107426117
oredepot88561295
copperdepot77411555
coaldepot993226115
uraniumdepot66311592
oremine7757874
coppermine55291034
coalmine67172073
uraniummine662815102
base33221152
researchcenter2214632
bunker3415832

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard10123632214
oredepot8561295
copperdepot7411555
coaldepot93226115
uraniumdepot6311592
Explorer22081002636
Transporter12021043623
Corvette056783411
Frigate0120481821
Destroyer0128511922
Cruiser0136541729
Battlecruiser01731015022
Carrier01821065323
Dreadnought0160642034
oremine757874
coppermine5291034
coalmine7202483
uraniummine62815102
base3221152
researchcenter214632
orebooster02401206029
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker4241252
enlargebunker1321685

Sort:  

Thanks for your 100.21SP to team-cn ! Your post has earned 8% team-cn upvotes!

Coin Marketplace

STEEM 1.33
TRX 0.12
JST 0.142
BTC 60752.71
ETH 2165.82
BNB 484.49
SBD 9.83