china.mobile NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 05-23-2019

in #nextcolony2 years ago

Username: china.mobile
Planet ID: P-ZGR8S4UHZ28
Last Action: Thu May 23 2019 11:49:30 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal132.5442160640/day
Copper21.4657420120/day
Uranium4.130318070/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard1011123632214
oredepot88561295
copperdepot77411555
coaldepot993226115
uraniumdepot66311592
oremine89651085
coppermine66351245
coalmine882327104
uraniummine773317122
base33221152
researchcenter2214632
bunker3415832

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard112691384831
oredepot8561295
copperdepot7411555
coaldepot93226115
uraniumdepot6311592
Explorer22081002636
Transporter12021043623
Corvette056783411
Frigate0120481821
Destroyer0128511922
Cruiser0136541729
Battlecruiser01731015022
Carrier01821065323
Dreadnought0160642034
oremine9741196
coppermine6351245
coalmine82327104
uraniummine73317122
base3221152
researchcenter214632
orebooster02401206029
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker4241252
enlargebunker1321685

Sort:  

Thanks for your 100.22SP to team-cn ! Your post has earned 8% team-cn upvotes!

Coin Marketplace

STEEM 1.15
TRX 0.14
JST 0.159
BTC 55438.34
ETH 2185.82
BNB 484.98
SBD 7.87