10.08.2019 Portsmouth vs Tranmere Rovers

in #sbc2 years ago

image.png

(insidermedia.com)

Date: 10/08/2019 @ 15:00 GMT+1
FOOTBALL>England. League 1

Team News

Portsmouth
Suspended: none
Doubtful: James Bolton (defender)
Injured / unavailable: Bryn Morris (defender), Jack Whatmough (defender), Ryan Wiliams (midfielder)

Tranmere Rovers
Suspended: Rushian Hepburn-Murphy (forward)
Doubtful: none
Injured / unavailable: Jake Caprice (defender), Mark Ellis (defender), Evan Gumbs (defender), Ismael Miller (defender)

Portsmouth vs Tranmere Rovers
Pick:Match Result: Portsmouth To Win
Odds: 1.57
Stake: 8/10

image.png

DateBetStakeOddsResultBookie
August 10, 2019August81.57PendingMarathonbet
MonthBetsWonLostPushStakedProfitROI
April 2019422031-0,16-0,51%
March 2019430123+19,28+83,82%
February 2019862056+21,424+38,25%
January 2019241752164+45,14+27,52%
December 20185420295368-66,692-18,12%
November 20183218140232+18,96+08,17%
October 20187028393509-49,24-09,67%
September 20186128285430-6,38-1,48%
August 20184514292324-107,31-33,12%
July 20183210220236-91.77-38,8%
June 201820103791+26.25+28.8%