03.09.2019 Catherine Harrison vs Fanny Stollar

in #sbc2 years ago (edited)

Photo: wtatennis.com

Date: 03/09/2019 @ 17:00 GMT+1
TENNIS>WTA 125K Series. New Haven, USA. Singles. Round of 64

45.png

Catherine Harrison vs Fanny Stollar
Pick:Match Result: Stollar, Fanny To Win
Odds: 1.57
Stake: 7/10

DateBetStakeOddsResultBookie
September 03, 2019Stollar71.57PendingMarathonbet

10.png

MonthBetsWonLostPushStakedProfitROI
September 201900000+00,00+00,00%
August 2019330022+16,38+74,45%
April 2019422031-0,16-0,51%
March 2019430123+19,28+83,82%
February 2019862056+21,424+38,25%
January 2019241752164+45,14+27,52%
December 20185420295368-66,692-18,12%
November 20183218140232+18,96+08,17%
October 20187028393509-49,24-09,67%
September 20186128285430-6,38-1,48%
August 20184514292324-107,31-33,12%
July 20183210220236-91.77-38,8%
June 201820103791+26.25+28.8%

Sort:  

Congratulations @galasek! You received a personal award!

Happy Birthday! - You are on the Steem blockchain for 2 years!

You can view your badges on your Steem Board and compare to others on the Steem Ranking

Vote for @Steemitboard as a witness to get one more award and increased upvotes!