SBC League Results (April 2019)

in #sbc2 years ago
DateBetStakeOddsResultBookie
April 22, 2019Rosenborg71.66Lostblitzpredict.io
April 21, 2019Villarreal81.82Wonblitzpredict.io
April 21, 2019Nantes81.91Wonblitzpredict.io
April 14, 2019Sassuolo81.76Lostblitzpredict.io
MonthBetsWonLostPushStakedProfitROI
April 2019422031-0,16-0,51%
March 2019430123+19,28+83,82%
February 2019862056+21,424+38,25%
January 2019241752164+45,14+27,52%
December 20185420295368-66,692-18,12%
November 20183218140232+18,96+08,17%
October 20187028393509-49,24-09,67%
September 20186128285430-6,38-1,48%
August 20184514292324-107,31-33,12%
July 20183210220236-91.77-38,8%
June 201820103791+26.25+28.8%

The information on my page is for informational purposes only.
@banjo

Sort:  

I updated the statistics for the past :)

Coin Marketplace

STEEM 1.25
TRX 0.12
JST 0.140
BTC 59855.14
ETH 2130.05
BNB 471.59
SBD 8.64