21.04.2019 Nantes vs Amiens SC

in #sbctips2 years ago

10.png
(talksport)

Date: 21/04/2019 @ 14:00 GMT+1
FOOTBALL>France. Ligue 1

Team News

Nantes
Suspended: Girotto (midfielder)
Doubtful: none
Injured / unavailable: Krhin (midfielder), Mance (forward), Eysseric (midfielder)

Amiens FC
Suspended: Gnahore (midfielder)
Doubtful: none
Injured / unavailable: Konate (forward), Ghoddos (forward), Cornette (forward)

Nantes vs Amiens SC
Pick:Match Result: Nantes To Win
Odds: 1.91
Stake: 8/10

image.png

DateBetStakeOddsResultBookie
April 21, 2019Villarreal81.82Pendingblitzpredict.io
April 21, 2019Nantes81.91Pendingblitzpredict.io
April 14, 2019Sassuolo81.76Lostblitzpredict.io
MonthBetsWonLostPushStakedProfitROI
April 201910018-8,00-100,00%
March 2019430123+19,28+83,82%
February 2019862056+21,424+38,25%
January 2019241752164+45,14+27,52%
December 20185420295368-66,692-18,12%
November 20183218140232+18,96+08,17%
October 20187028393509-49,24-09,67%
September 20186128285430-6,38-1,48%
August 20184514292324-107,31-33,12%
July 20183210220236-91.77-38,8%
June 201820103791+26.25+28.8%

The information on my page is for informational purposes only.
@banjo

Coin Marketplace

STEEM 1.31
TRX 0.12
JST 0.139
BTC 59563.20
ETH 2140.11
BNB 486.38
SBD 8.73