22.04.2019 Rosenborg vs Stromsgodset

in #sbctips2 years ago (edited)

(bbc.com)

Date: 22/04/2019 @ 17:00 GMT+1
FOOTBALL>Norway. Eliteserien

Team News

Rosenborg
Suspended: none
Doubtful: Anders Trondsen (midfielder)
Injured / unavailable: Samuel Adegbenro (midfielder)

Stromsgodset
Suspended: none
Doubtful: none
Injured / unavailable: Martin Spelmann (midfielder)

Rosenborg vs Stromsgodset
Pick:Match Result: Rosenborg To Win
Odds: 1.66
Stake: 7/10

DateBetStakeOddsResultBookie
April 22, 2019Rosenborg71.66Pendingblitzpredict.io
April 21, 2019Villarreal81.82Pendingblitzpredict.io
April 21, 2019Nantes81.91Pendingblitzpredict.io
April 14, 2019Sassuolo81.76Lostblitzpredict.io
MonthBetsWonLostPushStakedProfitROI
April 201910018-8,00-100,00%
March 2019430123+19,28+83,82%
February 2019862056+21,424+38,25%
January 2019241752164+45,14+27,52%
December 20185420295368-66,692-18,12%
November 20183218140232+18,96+08,17%
October 20187028393509-49,24-09,67%
September 20186128285430-6,38-1,48%
August 20184514292324-107,31-33,12%
July 20183210220236-91.77-38,8%
June 201820103791+26.25+28.8%

The information on my page is for informational purposes only.
@banjo

Sort:  

Congratulations @galasek! You have completed the following achievement on the Steem blockchain and have been rewarded with new badge(s) :

You made more than 9000 upvotes. Your next target is to reach 10000 upvotes.

You can view your badges on your Steem Board and compare to others on the Steem Ranking
If you no longer want to receive notifications, reply to this comment with the word STOP

Vote for @Steemitboard as a witness to get one more award and increased upvotes!


@galasek, sorry to see you have less Steem Power.
Your level lowered and you are now a Red Fish!
Vote for @Steemitboard as a witness to get one more award and increased upvotes!


Congratulations @galasek!
You raised your level and are now a Minnow!

Vote for @Steemitboard as a witness to get one more award and increased upvotes!


@galasek, sorry to see you have less Steem Power.
Your level lowered and you are now a Red Fish!
Vote for @Steemitboard as a witness to get one more award and increased upvotes!

Coin Marketplace

STEEM 1.23
TRX 0.13
JST 0.144
BTC 60023.88
ETH 2145.83
BNB 545.62
SBD 8.82